Competitie Veld
Competitie Veld
Datum | Wednr. | Teams | Tijd | Veld | Accommodatie | Bondofficials | Vervoer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 september 2023 | 25 | PKC/Vertom 1 - TOP (A) 1 | 15:30 | 1K40 | Oostpolder | M.Falkenberg,A.den Oudden | |
9 september 2023 | 1295 | PKC/Vertom 2 - TOP (A) 2 | 14:00 | 1K40 | Oostpolder | CJ Odijk | |
9 september 2023 | 1922 | Vitesse (Ba) 5 - TOP (A) 4 | 17:45 | 1K40 | De Bongerd | ||
9 september 2023 | 9362 | Seolto 3 - TOP (A) 5 | 12:50 | 1K40 | Bonedijke | ||
9 september 2023 | 2605 | DeetosSnel A1 - TOP (A) A1 | 11:25 | 1K40 | Vorrinklaan | J.van Houwelingen | Mathijs, Sanne, Nikki |
9 september 2023 | 7664 | Seolto A1 - TOP (A) A2 | 11:15 | 1K40 | Bonedijke | Julian, Manuel, Joram | |
9 september 2023 | 3169 | Tjoba B1 - TOP (A) B1 | 10:00 | 1aK40 | Sportpark | N. Minnaard | Aniek, Kiana, Anthonie |
9 september 2023 | 7125 | TOP (A) B2 - Swift (M) B2 | 12:30 | 2aK40 | van Cittersweg | Ruth | |
9 september 2023 | 3590 | TOP (A) C1 - Fortis C1 | 10:45 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | wna | |
9 september 2023 | 5514 | TOP (A) C2 - ONDO (M) C2 | 9:30 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | Kevin K | |
9 september 2023 | 4007 | TOP (A) D1 - ONDO (M) D2 | 10:45 | 2aK40 | van Cittersweg | Dimitry | |
9 september 2023 | 4008 | TOP (A) D2 - ONDO (M) D1 | 9:30 | 2aK40 | van Cittersweg | Thobias | |
9 september 2023 | 2702 | Tjoba E1 - TOP (A) E1 | 9:00 | 1bK24 A | Sportpark | Fenna, Anouk | |
9 september 2023 | 843 | Seolto F1 - TOP (A) F1 | 10:00 | 2K40 A | Bonedijke | Indy, Matz | |
9 september 2023 | Peuters en kangoeroes | 10:00 | |||||
9 september 2023 | velddienst | 9:00 - 12:00 Bob Riemens | |||||
9 september 2023 | scheidsr. | 10:00 - 15:30 Martin | |||||
9 september 2023 | ontvangst | ||||||
16 september 2023 | 49 | TOP (A) 1 - Sporting Delta 1 | 16:00 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | P.Peeters,Svan Rijkaart van Cappellen | |
16 september 2023 | 1684 | TOP (A) 2 - Sporting Delta 2 | 14:00 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | R. Eijke | |
16 september 2023 | 1678 | Maassluis 2 - TOP (A) 3 | 14:30 | 1K40 | Wipperspark | HJN Verschoor | |
16 september 2023 | 1046 | TOP (A) 4 - Fortis 3 | 10:30 | 3aK40 | van Cittersweg | AF Minnaard | |
16 september 2023 | 9719 | TOP (A) 5 - Volharding 1 | 13:00 | 2aK40 | van Cittersweg | Hans Peter | |
16 september 2023 | 2741 | TOP (A) A1 - Albatros A1 | 12:00 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | R. Sanderse | |
16 september 2023 | 7874 | TOP (A) A2 - KVK A1 | 10:00 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | Michael | |
16 september 2023 | 3237 | TOP (A) B1 - Albatros B2 | 11:00 | 2aK40 | van Cittersweg | ||
16 september 2023 | 6984 | Tjoba B2 - TOP (A) B2 | 10:45 | 1aK40 | Sportpark | Lennart, Naomi, Jayden | |
16 september 2023 | 3553 | ONDO (M) C1 - TOP (A) C1 | 11:10 | 3aK40 | De Brigge | Mila, Ronja, Julia | |
16 september 2023 | 5316 | Tjoba C2 - TOP (A) C2 | 9:30 | 1aK40 | Sportpark | Sofie, Mendy, Emi | |
16 september 2023 | 3758 | Swift (M) D1 - TOP (A) D1 | 10:50 | 2K40 | De Sprong | Madelief, Nikki,Iris | |
16 september 2023 | 3740 | Blauw Wit (K) D1 - TOP (A) D2 | 10:00 | 1bK40 | De Weitjes | Tessa, Sharon, Yara | |
16 september 2023 | 1451 | TOP (A) E1 - Swift (M) E1 | 9:15 | 3aK40 A | van Cittersweg | Anthony | |
16 september 2023 | 1280 | TOP (A) E2 - Stormvogels (W) E1 | 10:00 | 2aK40 A | van Cittersweg | Menno D | |
16 september 2023 | 164 | TOP (A) F1 - ONDO (M) F1 | 9:30 | 4G A | van Cittersweg | Karin | |
16 september 2023 | 20 | TOP (A) F2 - Stormvogels (W) F1 | 10:30 | 4G A | van Cittersweg | Liset M | |
16 september 2023 | Peuters en kangoeroes | 10:00 | |||||
16 september 2023 | velddienst | 9:00 - 12:00 Bob Riemens | |||||
16 september 2023 | scheidsr. | 9:30 - 12:00 Martin | |||||
16 september 2023 | ontvangst | 12:00 - 18:00 Marcel | |||||
21 september 2023 | TOP 3 - Vriendenschaar 2 | 20:15 | van Cittersweg | ||||
23 september 2023 | 33 | TOP (A) 1 - DeetosSnel 1 | 16:00 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | J.Smits, MS de Groot | |
23 september 2023 | 1428 | TOP (A) 2 - Fortuna 3 | 14:00 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | WG Pellikaan | |
23 september 2023 | 2182 | DeetosSnel 3 - TOP (A) 3 | 14:50 | 1K40 | Vorrinklaan | CW de Feijter | |
23 september 2023 | 1425 | Swift (M) 3 - TOP (A) 4 | 14:00 | 1aK40 | De Sprong | K. vd Welk | |
23 september 2023 | 9495 | TOP (A) 5 - Tjoba 5 | 13:00 | 2aK40 | van Cittersweg | Ruth | |
23 september 2023 | 2651 | TOP (A) A1 - Sporting Delta A1 | 12:00 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | ||
23 september 2023 | 7740 | TOP (A) A2 - Blauw Wit (K) A1 | 10:00 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | Dimitry | |
23 september 2023 | 3191 | TOP (A) B1 - PKC/Vertom B2 | 11:00 | 2aK40 | van Cittersweg | ||
23 september 2023 | 7276 | Seolto B1 - TOP (A) B2 | 10:00 | 1K40 | Bonedijke | Lisa, Sophie, Anne-Rose | |
23 september 2023 | 3627 | Tjoba C1 - TOP (A) C1 | 11:30 | 2aK40 | Sportpark | Amber, Raoul, Judah | |
23 september 2023 | 6228 | TOP (A) C2 - Fortis C3 | 9:30 | 2aK40 | van Cittersweg | Hans Peter | |
23 september 2023 | 4868 | TOP (A) D1 - Fortis D1 | 10:45 | 3aK40 | van Cittersweg | Kevin K | |
23 september 2023 | 4869 | TOP (A) D2 - Swift (M) D2 | 9:30 | 3aK40 | van Cittersweg | Mathijs de J | |
23 september 2023 | 1967 | Fortis E1 - TOP (A) E1 | 10:15 | 6K24 A | x Diezestraat | Fleur, Elin | |
23 september 2023 | 1299 | Tjoba E2 - TOP (A) E2 | 9:00 | 1bK24 A | Sportpark | Lois, Ezra | |
23 september 2023 | 473 | Blauw Wit (K) F1 - TOP (A) F1 | 9:30 | 1bK40 B | De Weitjes | Yenthe, Vince | |
23 september 2023 | 50 | KVK F1 - TOP (A) F2 | 10:00 | 2aK60 A | Kunstgras KVK | Esmee, Jesse | |
23 september 2023 | Peuters en kangoeroes | 10:00 | |||||
23 september 2023 | velddienst | 9:00 - 12:00 Maykel vdB | |||||
23 september 2023 | scheidsr. | 10:00 - 13:00 Martin | |||||
23 september 2023 | ontvangst | 13:00- 18:00 Marcel | |||||
26 september 2023 | 11449 | TOP (A) B1 - Oranje Wit (D) B1 | 19:30 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | J. Koppejan | |
30 september 2023 | 57 | TOP (A) 1 - PKC/Vertom 1 | 16:00 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | ||
30 september 2023 | 1812 | TOP (A) 2 - PKC/Vertom 2 | 14:00 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | M.Terlouw, S vd Padt | |
30 september 2023 | 1559 | Vriendenschaar (H) 2 - TOP (A) 3 | 14:00 | 1K40 | Sluisweg | L Messerschmidt | |
30 september 2023 | 1558 | TOP (A) 4 - Vitesse (Ba) 5 | 15:45 | 2aK40 | van Cittersweg | H. Koppejan | |
30 september 2023 | 9831 | TOP (A) 5 - Seolto 3 | 14:00 | 2aK40 | van Cittersweg | Leon K | |
30 september 2023 | 2786 | TOP (A) A1 - DeetosSnel A1 | 11:00 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | A vd Hooven | |
30 september 2023 | 7941 | TOP (A) A2 - Seolto A1 | 10:00 | 2aK40 | van Cittersweg | Stefan M | |
30 september 2023 | 3260 | TOP (A) B1 - Tjoba B1 | 12:00 | 2aK40 | van Cittersweg | ||
30 september 2023 | 6901 | Swift (M) B2 - TOP (A) B2 | 11:30 | 2K40 | De Sprong | Merel, Jayden, Naomi | |
30 september 2023 | 3531 | Fortis C1 - TOP (A) C1 | 11:50 | 1K40 | Diezestraat | Lenn, Corjan, Mila | |
30 september 2023 | 5924 | ONDO (M) C2 - TOP (A) C2 | 10:00 | 1K40 | De Brigge | Thirza, Mees, Jasper | |
30 september 2023 | 4496 | ONDO (M) D2 - TOP (A) D1 | 9:00 | 2aK40 | De Brigge | Indy, Boaz, Steven | |
30 september 2023 | 4495 | ONDO (M) D1 - TOP (A) D2 | 10:00 | 2aK40 | De Brigge | Jill, Fayenna, Levi | |
30 september 2023 | 2167 | TOP (A) E1 - Tjoba E1 | 10:30 | 3aK40 A | van Cittersweg | Anne D | |
30 september 2023 | 1304 | TOP (A) E2 - ONDO (M) E1 | 9:30 | 3aK40 A | van Cittersweg | Thobias | |
30 september 2023 | 548 | TOP (A) F1 - Seolto F1 | 9:30 | 4G A | van Cittersweg | Anthony | |
30 september 2023 | 52 | TOP (A) F2 - Fortis F1 | 10:30 | 4G A | van Cittersweg | Karin | |
30 september 2023 | Peuters en kangoeroes | 10:00 | |||||
30 september 2023 | velddienst | 9:00 - 12:00 Richard | |||||
30 september 2023 | scheidsr. | 10:00 - 13:00 Martin | |||||
30 september 2023 | ontvangst | 13:00 - 18:00 Marcel | |||||
4 oktober 2023 | 11443 | TOP (A) A1 - Korbis A1 | 19:30 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | ||
7 oktober 2023 | 72 | Sporting Delta 1 - TOP (A) 1 | 16:00 | 1aK40 | Gravensingel | ||
7 oktober 2023 | 2065 | Sporting Delta 2 - TOP (A) 2 | 14:40 | 1aK40 | Gravensingel | ||
7 oktober 2023 | 2066 | TOP (A) 3 - Maassluis 2 | 13:45 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | ||
7 oktober 2023 | 2314 | Fortis 3 - TOP (A) 4 | 16:00 | 1K40 | Diezestraat | ||
7 oktober 2023 | 10042 | Volharding 1 - TOP (A) 5 | 15:00 | 1aK60 | Hogeweg | ||
7 oktober 2023 | 2866 | Albatros A1 - TOP (A) A1 | 13:00 | 1K40 | Develstein | Quinten,Daniel,Summer | |
7 oktober 2023 | 8075 | KVK A1 - TOP (A) A2 | 13:00 | 1K40 | Kunstgras KVK | Elze, Timon, Gijs | |
7 oktober 2023 | 3304 | Albatros B2 - TOP (A) B1 | 11:30 | 3K40 | Develstein | Thirza,Aron,Sven | |
7 oktober 2023 | 7200 | TOP (A) B2 - Tjoba B2 | 12:00 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | Hans Peter | |
7 oktober 2023 | 3609 | TOP (A) C1 - ONDO (M) C1 | 10:45 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | wna | |
7 oktober 2023 | 6330 | TOP (A) C2 - Tjoba C2 | 9:30 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | Thobias | |
7 oktober 2023 | 4991 | TOP (A) D1 - Swift (M) D1 | 9:30 | 2aK40 | van Cittersweg | Dimitry | |
7 oktober 2023 | 4992 | TOP (A) D2 - Blauw Wit (K) D1 | 10:45 | 2aK40 | van Cittersweg | Michael | |
7 oktober 2023 | 3232 | Swift (M) E1 - TOP (A) E1 | 10:40 | 1b1K24 A | De Sprong | Gyenna, Fenna | |
7 oktober 2023 | 1321 | KVK E1 - TOP (A) E2 | 10:00 | 1K40 A | Kunstgras KVK | Noélle, Yvar | |
7 oktober 2023 | 1129 | ONDO (M) F1 - TOP (A) F1 | 10:00 | 2b1K24 A | De Brigge | Liz, Kayan | |
7 oktober 2023 | Peuters en kangoeroes | 10:00 | |||||
7 oktober 2023 | velddienst | 9:00 - 12:00 Maykel | |||||
7 oktober 2023 | scheidsr. | 10:00 - 12:00 Martin | |||||
7 oktober 2023 | ontvangst | 13:00 - 16:00 wna | |||||
14 oktober 2023 | 97 | DeetosSnel 1 - TOP (A) 1 | 16:00 | 1K40 | Vorrinklaan | ||
14 oktober 2023 | 2397 | Fortuna 3 - TOP (A) 2 | 12:45 | 1K40 | Kruithuisweg-Oost | ||
14 oktober 2023 | 1170 | TOP (A) 3 - DeetosSnel 3 | 16:00 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | ||
14 oktober 2023 | 2454 | TOP (A) 4 - Swift (M) 3 | 14:00 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | ||
14 oktober 2023 | 10379 | Tjoba 5 - TOP (A) 5 | 13:00 | 1aK40 | Sportpark | ||
14 oktober 2023 | 3011 | Sporting Delta A1 - TOP (A) A1 | 13:25 | 1aK40 | Gravensingel | Simone, Menno, Joan | |
14 oktober 2023 | 8280 | Blauw Wit (K) A1 - TOP (A) A2 | 13:05 | 1bK40 | De Weitjes | ||
14 oktober 2023 | 3372 | PKC/Vertom B2 - TOP (A) B1 | 11:15 | 2K40 | Oostpolder | Sem, Anna, Kiana | |
14 oktober 2023 | 6675 | TOP (A) B2 - Seolto B1 | 11:00 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | Dimitry | Kira, Leonoor, Pepijn |
14 oktober 2023 | 3476 | TOP (A) C1 - Tjoba C1 | 9:30 | 1K40 | van Cittersweg | wna | |
14 oktober 2023 | 5420 | Fortis C3 - TOP (A) C2 | 9:55 | 1K40 | Diezestraat | Ayabonga, Sofie, Mendy | |
14 oktober 2023 | 3873 | Fortis D1 - TOP (A) D1 | 11:00 | 2K40 | Diezestraat | Laurenz, Levi, Ralph | |
14 oktober 2023 | 3887 | Swift (M) D2 - TOP (A) D2 | 9:30 | 1aK40 | De Sprong | Joan, Owen,Silvan | |
14 oktober 2023 | 3420 | TOP (A) E1 - Fortis E1 | 10:30 | 2b1K24 A | van Cittersweg | Hans Peter | |
14 oktober 2023 | 1332 | TOP (A) E2 - Fortis E2 | 9:30 | 2b1K24 A | van Cittersweg | Mathijs | |
14 oktober 2023 | 1220 | TOP (A) F1 - Blauw Wit (K) F1 | 9:30 | 4G A | van Cittersweg | Menno D | |
14 oktober 2023 | 90 | TOP (A) F2 - Tjoba F1 | 10:30 | 4G A | van Cittersweg | Karin | |
14 oktober 2023 | Peuters en kangoeroes | 10:00 | |||||
14 oktober 2023 | velddienst | 9:00 - 12:00 Richard | |||||
14 oktober 2023 | scheidsr. | 9:00 - 11:00 Martin | |||||
14 oktober 2023 | ontvangst | 13:00 - 18:00 wna | |||||
21 oktober 2023 | 1346 | KVK E2 - TOP (A) E2 | 10:00 | 2aK60 B | Kunstgras KVK | Angelina, Milan | |
21 oktober 2023 | 107 | Swift (M) F2 - TOP (A) F2 | 9:30 | 1b1K24 A | De Sprong | Mats, Noëll | |
21 oktober 2023 | Peuters en kangoeroes | 10:00 |